Explorar › Dundee Utd
Dundee Utd
Forma reciente: E E G E G
Próximos partidos
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Hibernian vs Dundee Utd Premiership |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Dundee Utd vs ST Johnstone Premiership |
| 02/12/26 16:45 | Rangers vs Dundee Utd Premiership |
| 05/12/26 12:00 | Aberdeen vs Dundee Utd Premiership |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Dundee Utd vs ST Mirren Premiership |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Dundee Utd vs Kilmarnock Premiership |
| 26/12/26 12:00 | Falkirk vs Dundee Utd Premiership |
| 30/12/26 16:45 | Dundee Utd vs Celtic Premiership |
Últimos partidos
| E | 07/11/26 12:00 | Dundee Utd 1-1 Motherwell
Premiership |
| E | 28/10/26 16:45 | Celtic 2-2 Dundee Utd
Premiership |
| G | 24/10/26 11:00 | Dundee Utd 3-2 Aberdeen
Premiership |
| E | 17/10/26 11:00 | ST Johnstone 1-1 Dundee Utd
Premiership |
| G | 10/10/26 11:00 | Dundee Utd 1-0 Hibernian
Premiership |
| G | 19/09/26 11:00 | ST Mirren 0-3 Dundee Utd
Premiership |
| E | 05/09/26 10:00 | Dundee Utd 1-1 Falkirk
Premiership |
| P | 02/09/26 14:45 | Motherwell 3-0 Dundee Utd
Premiership |
| G | 29/08/26 10:00 | Kilmarnock 0-4 Dundee Utd
Premiership |
| P | 22/08/26 12:45 | Dundee Utd 0-2 Dundee
Premiership |
| P | 15/08/26 12:45 | Dundee Utd 0-4 Celtic
League Cup |
| P | 09/08/26 10:00 | Heart Of Midlothian 4-0 Dundee Utd
Premiership |
| E | 31/07/26 15:00 | Dundee Utd 1-1 Rangers
Premiership |
| P | 25/07/26 10:00 | Salford City 3-2 Dundee Utd
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 21/07/26 14:45 | Dundee Utd 4-0 Spartans
League Cup |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Premiership Scotland | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 2.83 | 50% | 50% |
| 2026 | League Cup Scotland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2.60 | 60% | 0% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 49 | 60 | 2.87 | 50% | 55% |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2025 | FA Cup Scotland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | League Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 45 | 54 | 2.61 | 45% | 47% |
| 2024 | League Cup Scotland | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 3.17 | 67% | 50% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2024 | FA Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2023 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 73 | 23 | 2.67 | 47% | 42% |
| 2023 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2.00 | 50% | 25% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2023 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2023 | FA Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 40 | 70 | 2.89 | 58% | 50% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2022 | League Cup Scotland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | FA Cup Scotland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2021 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 37 | 44 | 2.13 | 34% | 47% |
| 2021 | League Cup Scotland | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2.67 | 33% | 50% |
| 2021 | FA Cup Scotland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 32 | 50 | 2.16 | 42% | 42% |
| 2020 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2.50 | 25% | 25% |
| 2020 | FA Cup Scotland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2.25 | 50% | 25% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2019 | Championship Scotland | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 52 | 22 | 2.64 | 46% | 39% |
| 2019 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2019 | FA Cup Scotland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 49 | 40 | 2.47 | 39% | 58% |
| 2018 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2.25 | 25% | 50% |
| 2017 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 52 | 42 | 2.61 | 47% | 44% |
| 2017 | League Cup Scotland | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 3.00 | 60% | 60% |
| 2016 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 50 | 42 | 2.56 | 50% | 56% |
| 2015 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 45 | 70 | 3.03 | 66% | 58% |
| 2014 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 58 | 56 | 3.00 | 61% | 50% |
| 2013 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 65 | 50 | 3.03 | 58% | 61% |
| 2012 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 51 | 62 | 2.97 | 61% | 55% |
| 2011 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 62 | 50 | 2.95 | 55% | 55% |
| 2010 | Premiership Scotland | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 53 | 45 | 2.72 | 50% | 61% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors