Explorar › Morton
Morton
Forma reciente: G P G G G
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Livingston vs Morton Championship |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Dunfermline vs Morton Championship |
| 05/12/26 12:00 | Morton vs Inverness CT Championship |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Raith Rovers vs Morton Championship |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Morton vs Arbroath Championship |
| 23/12/26 16:45 | Ayr Utd vs Morton Championship |
| 02/01/27 12:00 | Morton vs Livingston Championship |
| 09/01/27 12:00 | Stenhousemuir vs Morton Championship |
Últimos partidos
| G | 07/11/26 12:00 | Morton 4-3 Stenhousemuir
Championship |
| P | 03/11/26 16:45 | Morton 0-1 Kelty Hearts
Challenge Cup |
| G | 31/10/26 12:00 | Partick 2-3 Morton
Championship |
| G | 17/10/26 11:00 | Morton 2-0 Queen's Park
Championship |
| G | 10/10/26 11:00 | Arbroath 1-2 Morton
Championship |
| P | 03/10/26 11:00 | Morton 1-2 Raith Rovers
Championship |
| P | 25/09/26 15:45 | Inverness CT 2-0 Morton
Championship |
| P | 19/09/26 11:00 | Morton 0-1 Dunfermline
Championship |
| P | 11/09/26 15:30 | Morton 1-4 Livingston
Championship |
| P | 05/09/26 10:00 | Queen's Park 2-1 Morton
Championship |
| E | 29/08/26 10:00 | Ayr Utd 1-1 Morton
Championship |
| P | 22/08/26 10:00 | Morton 1-2 Arbroath
Championship |
| P | 08/08/26 10:00 | Stenhousemuir 2-0 Morton
Championship |
| P | 01/08/26 10:00 | Morton 0-1 Partick
Championship |
| P | 25/07/26 10:00 | Morton 0-1 Inverness CT
League Cup |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Championship Scotland | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 23 | 3.00 | 54% | 62% |
| 2026 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1.75 | 25% | 0% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2026 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 36 | 52 | 2.44 | 44% | 58% |
| 2025 | League Cup Scotland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 3.60 | 100% | 20% |
| 2025 | FA Cup Scotland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2025 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 42 | 48 | 2.50 | 44% | 44% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.25 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2.25 | 50% | 25% |
| 2024 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2024 | FA Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2023 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 43 | 46 | 2.47 | 56% | 53% |
| 2023 | League Cup Scotland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 3.60 | 100% | 80% |
| 2023 | FA Cup Scotland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 25% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.33 | 0% | 0% |
| 2023 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2022 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 53 | 43 | 2.67 | 58% | 67% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | 25% | 50% |
| 2022 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2022 | FA Cup Scotland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2021 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 36 | 47 | 2.31 | 42% | 44% |
| 2021 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 | 0% | 0% |
| 2021 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2021 | FA Cup Scotland | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | 0% | 67% |
| 2020 | Championship Scotland | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 22 | 33 | 2.04 | 30% | 44% |
| 2020 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.75 | 25% | 50% |
| 2020 | League One Scotland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2.50 | 75% | 50% |
| 2020 | FA Cup Scotland | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.67 | 0% | 33% |
| 2019 | Championship Scotland | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 45 | 52 | 3.46 | 68% | 71% |
| 2019 | League Cup Scotland | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 5.60 | 100% | 60% |
| 2019 | FA Cup Scotland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2019 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 36 | 45 | 2.25 | 39% | 50% |
| 2018 | League Cup Scotland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2017 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 47 | 40 | 2.42 | 42% | 56% |
| 2017 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3.50 | 75% | 25% |
| 2016 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 44 | 41 | 2.36 | 39% | 58% |
| 2015 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 39 | 42 | 2.25 | 42% | 42% |
| 2013 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 32 | 71 | 2.86 | 39% | 47% |
| 2012 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 73 | 47 | 3.33 | 64% | 58% |
| 2011 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 40 | 55 | 2.64 | 50% | 56% |
| 2010 | Championship Scotland | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 38 | 2.21 | 41% | 38% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
3 - 2
Charlotte
Valencia
0 - 3
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Moreirense
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors