Explorar › Notts County
Notts County
Forma reciente: E G E G P
Próximos partidos
| 10/11/26 16:00 | Burton Albion vs Notts County EFL Trophy |
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Bromley vs Notts County League One |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Notts County vs Stevenage League One |
| 28/11/26 09:30 | Milton Keynes Dons vs Notts County League One |
| 01/12/26 16:45 | Notts County vs AFC Wimbledon League One |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Notts County vs Plymouth League One |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Leyton Orient vs Notts County League One |
| 26/12/26 12:00 | Notts County vs Cambridge United League One |
Últimos partidos
| E | 07/11/26 14:30 | Altrincham 2-2 Notts County
FA Cup |
| G | 31/10/26 12:00 | Mansfield Town 0-2 Notts County
League One |
| E | 24/10/26 11:00 | Notts County 1-1 Stockport County
League One |
| G | 20/10/26 15:45 | Notts County 2-0 Sheffield Wednesday
League One |
| P | 17/10/26 11:00 | Wycombe 2-0 Notts County
League One |
| G | 13/10/26 15:00 | Notts County 5-1 Nottingham Forest U21
EFL Trophy |
| P | 10/10/26 08:30 | Notts County 1-2 Oxford United
League One |
| G | 22/09/26 15:00 | Notts County 2-1 Grimsby
EFL Trophy |
| P | 19/09/26 11:00 | Reading 2-0 Notts County
League One |
| P | 12/09/26 08:30 | Notts County 0-1 Bradford
League One |
| E | 05/09/26 10:00 | Huddersfield 1-1 Notts County
League One |
| E | 01/09/26 14:45 | Doncaster 1-1 Notts County
League One |
| G | 29/08/26 10:00 | Notts County 2-1 Burton Albion
League One |
| E | 22/08/26 07:30 | Luton 2-2 Notts County
League One |
| E | 15/08/26 07:30 | Notts County 1-1 Leicester
League One |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | League One England | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 2.25 | 25% | 58% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2.60 | 40% | 20% |
| 2026 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2026 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2026 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | League Two England | 49 | 26 | 9 | 14 | 78 | 52 | 2.65 | 55% | 53% |
| 2025 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | League Two England | 48 | 20 | 12 | 16 | 68 | 51 | 2.48 | 44% | 48% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 3.71 | 86% | 86% |
| 2024 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | League Two England | 46 | 18 | 7 | 21 | 89 | 86 | 3.80 | 74% | 70% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 2.86 | 43% | 29% |
| 2023 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2022 | National League England | 48 | 32 | 13 | 3 | 120 | 45 | 3.44 | 69% | 65% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 3.14 | 57% | 71% |
| 2022 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | National League England | 45 | 24 | 11 | 10 | 82 | 53 | 3.00 | 51% | 60% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | FA Trophy England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2.25 | 50% | 50% |
| 2020 | National League England | 45 | 21 | 11 | 13 | 67 | 46 | 2.51 | 44% | 42% |
| 2020 | FA Trophy England | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 4.00 | 100% | 80% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2019 | National League England | 40 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 64 | 41 | 2.62 | 50% | 50% |
| 2019 | FA Trophy England | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3.00 | 75% | 50% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | League Two England | 46 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 48 | 84 | 2.87 | 61% | 57% |
| 2018 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3.25 | 50% | 50% |
| 2018 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2017 | League Two England | 48 | 21 | 15 | 12 | 73 | 53 | 2.62 | 50% | 60% |
| 2017 | FA Cup England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 4.60 | 60% | 80% |
| 2017 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | League Two England | 46 | 16 | 8 | 22 | 54 | 76 | 2.83 | 63% | 59% |
| 2016 | FA Cup England | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2016 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2015 | League Two England | 46 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 54 | 83 | 2.98 | 54% | 52% |
| 2015 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2014 | League One England | 46 | 12 | 14 | 20 | 45 | 63 | 2.35 | 48% | 52% |
| 2014 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1.75 | 25% | 25% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2013 | League One England | 46 | 15 | 5 | 26 | 64 | 77 | 3.07 | 57% | 52% |
| 2013 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2013 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | League One England | 46 | 16 | 17 | 13 | 61 | 49 | 2.39 | 43% | 57% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2012 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2011 | League One England | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 75 | 63 | 3.00 | 61% | 61% |
| 2011 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2011 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors