Explorar › Stevenage
Stevenage
Forma reciente: G E P G P
Próximos partidos
| 10/11/26 16:00 | Stevenage vs Fulham U21 EFL Trophy |
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Stevenage vs Mansfield Town League One |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Notts County vs Stevenage League One |
| 24/11/26 16:45 | Stevenage vs Sheffield Wednesday League One |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Stevenage vs Blackpool League One |
| 01/12/26 16:45 | Huddersfield vs Stevenage League One |
| 12/12/26 09:30 | Stevenage vs Stockport County League One |
| 18/12/26 16:45 | Cambridge United vs Stevenage League One |
Últimos partidos
| G | 07/11/26 12:00 | Oxford United 0-1 Stevenage
FA Cup |
| E | 31/10/26 12:00 | Leicester 2-2 Stevenage
League One |
| P | 24/10/26 11:00 | Stevenage 0-1 Milton Keynes Dons
League One |
| G | 20/10/26 15:45 | Stevenage 3-0 Plymouth
League One |
| P | 17/10/26 11:00 | Bradford 2-0 Stevenage
League One |
| G | 10/10/26 11:00 | Stevenage 1-0 Wigan
League One |
| G | 06/10/26 15:00 | Stevenage 2-1 Leicester
EFL Trophy |
| G | 22/09/26 15:00 | Walsall 1-6 Stevenage
EFL Trophy |
| P | 19/09/26 11:00 | Leyton Orient 1-0 Stevenage
League One |
| G | 10/09/26 16:00 | Stevenage 2-1 Luton
League One |
| G | 05/09/26 10:00 | Barnsley 1-5 Stevenage
League One |
| E | 01/09/26 14:45 | Peterborough 0-0 Stevenage
League One |
| E | 29/08/26 10:00 | Stevenage 2-2 Doncaster
League One |
| P | 25/08/26 14:45 | Stevenage 0-3 Reading
League Cup |
| P | 22/08/26 10:00 | Stevenage 1-2 Oxford United
League One |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | League One England | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1.75 | 25% | 0% |
| 2026 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2026 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2026 | FA Cup England | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | League One England | 48 | 21 | 12 | 15 | 49 | 49 | 2.04 | 35% | 44% |
| 2025 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 4.75 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | League One England | 46 | 15 | 12 | 19 | 42 | 50 | 2.00 | 35% | 39% |
| 2024 | EFL Trophy England | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1.83 | 17% | 17% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3.00 | 80% | 60% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
| 2024 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | League One England | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 57 | 46 | 2.24 | 48% | 46% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 2.83 | 67% | 50% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3.50 | 50% | 75% |
| 2023 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3.33 | 33% | 67% |
| 2023 | League Cup England | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2022 | League Two England | 46 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 61 | 39 | 2.17 | 37% | 46% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 2.33 | 33% | 22% |
| 2022 | EFL Trophy England | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3.00 | 80% | 40% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3.75 | 100% | 75% |
| 2022 | League Cup England | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 33% | 67% |
| 2021 | League Two England | 46 | 11 | 14 | 21 | 45 | 68 | 2.46 | 43% | 41% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1.33 | 0% | 17% |
| 2021 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2.75 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.33 | 33% | 67% |
| 2021 | League Cup England | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | League Two England | 46 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 41 | 41 | 1.78 | 33% | 39% |
| 2020 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0% | 67% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2020 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | League Two England | 36 | 3 | 13 | 20 | 24 | 50 | 2.06 | 39% | 42% |
| 2019 | EFL Trophy England | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2.17 | 50% | 33% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2019 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | League Two England | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 59 | 55 | 2.48 | 43% | 46% |
| 2018 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.67 | 100% | 0% |
| 2018 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2017 | League Two England | 46 | 14 | 13 | 19 | 60 | 65 | 2.72 | 46% | 57% |
| 2017 | FA Cup England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 3.75 | 75% | 25% |
| 2017 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2017 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2016 | League Two England | 46 | 20 | 7 | 19 | 67 | 63 | 2.83 | 57% | 52% |
| 2016 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4.00 | 100% | 67% |
| 2016 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2016 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2015 | League Two England | 46 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 52 | 67 | 2.59 | 50% | 57% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2015 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | League Two England | 48 | 20 | 14 | 14 | 64 | 56 | 2.50 | 44% | 52% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2014 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | League One England | 46 | 11 | 9 | 26 | 46 | 72 | 2.57 | 46% | 46% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2013 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3.33 | 67% | 100% |
| 2013 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2012 | League One England | 46 | 15 | 9 | 22 | 47 | 64 | 2.41 | 43% | 50% |
| 2012 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | League One England | 48 | 18 | 20 | 10 | 69 | 45 | 2.38 | 42% | 50% |
| 2011 | FA Cup England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1.80 | 40% | 20% |
| 2011 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors