Explorar › Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Forma reciente: G E P P E
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 12:00 | Wimborne Town vs Crawley Town FA Cup |
| 10/11/26 16:30 | Crawley Town vs Brentford U21 EFL Trophy |
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Rotherham vs Crawley Town League Two |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Crawley Town vs Fleetwood Town League Two |
| 28/11/26 09:30 | Exeter City vs Crawley Town League Two |
| 01/12/26 16:45 | Crawley Town vs Port Vale League Two |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Crawley Town vs Newport County League Two |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | York vs Crawley Town League Two |
Últimos partidos
| G | 31/10/26 12:00 | Oldham 0-1 Crawley Town
League Two |
| E | 24/10/26 11:00 | Crawley Town 1-1 Tranmere
League Two |
| P | 20/10/26 15:45 | Crawley Town 2-3 Shrewsbury
League Two |
| P | 17/10/26 11:00 | Salford City 2-1 Crawley Town
League Two |
| E | 10/10/26 11:00 | Crawley Town 2-2 Chesterfield
League Two |
| G | 06/10/26 15:45 | Crawley Town 4-0 Bromley
EFL Trophy |
| P | 22/09/26 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons 4-1 Crawley Town
EFL Trophy |
| P | 19/09/26 11:00 | Grimsby 2-0 Crawley Town
League Two |
| P | 12/09/26 08:30 | Crawley Town 1-3 Cheltenham
League Two |
| P | 05/09/26 10:00 | Accrington ST 3-2 Crawley Town
League Two |
| E | 01/09/26 14:45 | Northampton 1-1 Crawley Town
League Two |
| P | 29/08/26 10:00 | Crawley Town 0-2 Bristol Rovers
League Two |
| G | 22/08/26 10:00 | Rochdale 1-2 Crawley Town
League Two |
| P | 15/08/26 10:00 | Crawley Town 0-1 Crewe
League Two |
| P | 08/08/26 10:00 | Watford 1-0 Crawley Town
League Cup |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | League Two England | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 2.83 | 50% | 67% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2026 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2026 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2025 | League Two England | 46 | 8 | 16 | 22 | 44 | 68 | 2.43 | 43% | 46% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 4.00 | 83% | 50% |
| 2025 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2024 | League One England | 46 | 12 | 10 | 24 | 57 | 83 | 3.04 | 57% | 52% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 3.17 | 33% | 50% |
| 2024 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4.67 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2023 | League Two England | 49 | 24 | 7 | 18 | 83 | 68 | 3.08 | 57% | 59% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3.20 | 100% | 80% |
| 2023 | EFL Trophy England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 3.60 | 80% | 80% |
| 2023 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | League Two England | 46 | 11 | 13 | 22 | 48 | 71 | 2.59 | 50% | 52% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 5.00 | 80% | 60% |
| 2022 | League Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2022 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 5.33 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | League Two England | 46 | 17 | 10 | 19 | 56 | 66 | 2.65 | 57% | 63% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 3.12 | 62% | 38% |
| 2021 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5.00 | 100% | 33% |
| 2021 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | League Two England | 46 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 56 | 62 | 2.57 | 43% | 52% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3.75 | 100% | 75% |
| 2020 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | League Two England | 37 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 51 | 47 | 2.65 | 57% | 68% |
| 2019 | League Cup England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | 50% | 75% |
| 2019 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | League Two England | 46 | 15 | 8 | 23 | 51 | 68 | 2.59 | 48% | 48% |
| 2018 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 33% | 67% |
| 2018 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2018 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | League Two England | 46 | 16 | 11 | 19 | 58 | 66 | 2.70 | 54% | 59% |
| 2017 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2017 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | League Two England | 46 | 13 | 12 | 21 | 53 | 71 | 2.70 | 54% | 57% |
| 2016 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2.00 | 25% | 0% |
| 2016 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2016 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | League Two England | 46 | 13 | 8 | 25 | 45 | 78 | 2.67 | 59% | 48% |
| 2015 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2015 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | League One England | 46 | 13 | 11 | 22 | 53 | 79 | 2.87 | 52% | 54% |
| 2014 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2014 | League Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | League One England | 46 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 48 | 54 | 2.22 | 35% | 50% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2013 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | League One England | 46 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 59 | 58 | 2.54 | 48% | 50% |
| 2012 | League Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3.33 | 100% | 67% |
| 2012 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2011 | League Two England | 46 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 76 | 54 | 2.83 | 57% | 61% |
| 2011 | FA Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2.50 | 25% | 0% |
| 2011 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2011 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors