Explorar › Colchester
Colchester
Forma reciente: G P P E E
Próximos partidos
| 10/11/26 16:45 | Colchester vs Ipswich Town U21 EFL Trophy |
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Colchester vs Gillingham League Two |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Tranmere vs Colchester League Two |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Colchester vs York League Two |
| 01/12/26 16:45 | Grimsby vs Colchester League Two |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Salford City vs Colchester League Two |
| 19/12/26 09:30 | Colchester vs Fleetwood Town League Two |
| 26/12/26 12:00 | Barnet vs Colchester League Two |
Últimos partidos
| G | 07/11/26 12:00 | Colchester 1-0 Worcester City
FA Cup |
| P | 31/10/26 12:00 | Colchester 1-3 Walsall
League Two |
| P | 24/10/26 08:30 | Northampton 2-0 Colchester
League Two |
| E | 20/10/26 15:45 | Chesterfield 1-1 Colchester
League Two |
| E | 17/10/26 11:00 | Colchester 0-0 Exeter City
League Two |
| P | 10/10/26 11:00 | Newport County 1-0 Colchester
League Two |
| E | 03/10/26 11:00 | Colchester 1-1 Luton
EFL Trophy |
| E | 26/09/26 11:00 | Shrewsbury 2-2 Colchester
League Two |
| P | 22/09/26 15:00 | Peterborough 3-1 Colchester
EFL Trophy |
| E | 19/09/26 11:00 | Colchester 1-1 Cheltenham
League Two |
| E | 12/09/26 11:00 | Colchester 1-1 Crewe
League Two |
| P | 05/09/26 10:00 | Swindon Town 3-1 Colchester
League Two |
| P | 01/09/26 14:45 | Bristol Rovers 2-0 Colchester
League Two |
| G | 29/08/26 10:00 | Colchester 1-0 Rochdale
League Two |
| G | 22/08/26 10:00 | Colchester 2-1 Oldham
League Two |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | League Two England | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 2.38 | 38% | 62% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 3.00 | 57% | 29% |
| 2026 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2026 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2026 | FA Cup England | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | League Two England | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 62 | 49 | 2.41 | 35% | 50% |
| 2025 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2.25 | 50% | 50% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2025 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | League Two England | 46 | 16 | 19 | 11 | 52 | 47 | 2.15 | 35% | 46% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 3.20 | 60% | 40% |
| 2024 | EFL Trophy England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2.60 | 60% | 60% |
| 2024 | League Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2023 | League Two England | 46 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 59 | 80 | 3.02 | 52% | 70% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 3.00 | 50% | 67% |
| 2023 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3.25 | 75% | 25% |
| 2023 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | League Two England | 46 | 12 | 13 | 21 | 44 | 51 | 2.07 | 33% | 46% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 3.62 | 75% | 75% |
| 2022 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2.75 | 75% | 100% |
| 2022 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2021 | League Two England | 46 | 14 | 13 | 19 | 48 | 60 | 2.35 | 43% | 48% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3.17 | 67% | 50% |
| 2021 | EFL Trophy England | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1.60 | 40% | 40% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2021 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | League Two England | 46 | 11 | 18 | 17 | 44 | 61 | 2.28 | 43% | 52% |
| 2020 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2020 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2019 | League Two England | 39 | 16 | 13 | 10 | 54 | 39 | 2.38 | 54% | 54% |
| 2019 | League Cup England | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2.00 | 60% | 20% |
| 2019 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2.75 | 50% | 75% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | League Two England | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 65 | 53 | 2.57 | 48% | 37% |
| 2018 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2018 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2017 | League Two England | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 53 | 52 | 2.28 | 43% | 54% |
| 2017 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2017 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2016 | League Two England | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 67 | 57 | 2.70 | 50% | 54% |
| 2016 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 33% | 67% |
| 2016 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2016 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | League One England | 46 | 9 | 13 | 24 | 57 | 99 | 3.39 | 67% | 65% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 5.25 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2015 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | League One England | 46 | 14 | 10 | 22 | 58 | 77 | 2.93 | 57% | 57% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2014 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2014 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | League One England | 46 | 13 | 14 | 19 | 53 | 61 | 2.48 | 46% | 52% |
| 2013 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | League One England | 46 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 47 | 68 | 2.50 | 43% | 43% |
| 2012 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2012 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | League One England | 46 | 13 | 20 | 13 | 61 | 66 | 2.76 | 39% | 65% |
| 2011 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2011 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors