Explorar › Accrington ST
Accrington ST
Forma reciente: P E G E G
Próximos partidos
| 10/11/26 16:00 | Sheffield Wednesday vs Accrington ST EFL Trophy |
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Port Vale vs Accrington ST League Two |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Accrington ST vs Salford City League Two |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Fleetwood Town vs Accrington ST League Two |
| 01/12/26 16:45 | Accrington ST vs Crewe League Two |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Bristol Rovers vs Accrington ST League Two |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Accrington ST vs Chesterfield League Two |
| 26/12/26 12:00 | Tranmere vs Accrington ST League Two |
Últimos partidos
| P | 07/11/26 12:00 | Accrington ST 0-2 Wycombe
FA Cup |
| E | 31/10/26 12:00 | Accrington ST 1-1 Northampton
League Two |
| G | 24/10/26 11:00 | Rochdale 0-5 Accrington ST
League Two |
| E | 20/10/26 15:45 | York 1-1 Accrington ST
League Two |
| G | 17/10/26 11:00 | Accrington ST 3-1 Gillingham
League Two |
| E | 10/10/26 08:30 | Oldham 0-0 Accrington ST
League Two |
| E | 06/10/26 15:00 | Accrington ST 1-1 Salford City
EFL Trophy |
| G | 03/10/26 11:00 | Accrington ST 2-0 Cheltenham
League Two |
| E | 26/09/26 11:00 | Swindon Town 1-1 Accrington ST
League Two |
| E | 22/09/26 15:00 | Accrington ST 3-3 Sunderland U21
EFL Trophy |
| E | 19/09/26 11:00 | Accrington ST 0-0 Newport County
League Two |
| P | 12/09/26 11:00 | Barnet 2-1 Accrington ST
League Two |
| G | 05/09/26 10:00 | Accrington ST 3-2 Crawley Town
League Two |
| E | 01/09/26 14:45 | Accrington ST 2-2 Grimsby
League Two |
| P | 29/08/26 10:00 | Walsall 3-2 Accrington ST
League Two |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | League Two England | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 2.86 | 50% | 64% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | 20% | 0% |
| 2026 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2026 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2026 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | League Two England | 46 | 14 | 11 | 21 | 47 | 58 | 2.28 | 37% | 41% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4.00 | 75% | 100% |
| 2025 | League Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2025 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2024 | League Two England | 46 | 12 | 14 | 20 | 53 | 69 | 2.65 | 52% | 52% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 3.60 | 100% | 80% |
| 2024 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2024 | FA Women's Cup England | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2024 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2023 | League Two England | 46 | 16 | 9 | 21 | 63 | 71 | 2.91 | 63% | 59% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3.20 | 60% | 60% |
| 2023 | EFL Trophy England | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 3.40 | 60% | 60% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2023 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2022 | League One England | 46 | 11 | 11 | 24 | 40 | 77 | 2.54 | 48% | 41% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1.44 | 11% | 22% |
| 2022 | EFL Trophy England | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 3.43 | 57% | 57% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2.40 | 40% | 60% |
| 2022 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | League One England | 46 | 17 | 10 | 19 | 61 | 80 | 3.07 | 59% | 57% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2021 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 4.00 | 75% | 75% |
| 2021 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | League One England | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 63 | 68 | 2.85 | 52% | 52% |
| 2020 | EFL Trophy England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 3.80 | 60% | 40% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2020 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | League One England | 35 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 47 | 53 | 2.86 | 49% | 60% |
| 2019 | EFL Trophy England | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 3.67 | 83% | 67% |
| 2019 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | League One England | 46 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 52 | 65 | 2.54 | 43% | 57% |
| 2018 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | FA Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1.75 | 25% | 25% |
| 2018 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | League Two England | 46 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 76 | 46 | 2.65 | 52% | 50% |
| 2017 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 4.25 | 100% | 75% |
| 2017 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2016 | League Two England | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 59 | 56 | 2.50 | 39% | 50% |
| 2016 | FA Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2.50 | 75% | 50% |
| 2016 | League Cup England | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0% | 0% |
| 2016 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | 100% | 33% |
| 2015 | League Two England | 48 | 25 | 13 | 10 | 76 | 50 | 2.62 | 48% | 58% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2015 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2015 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | League Two England | 46 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 58 | 77 | 2.93 | 61% | 65% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.75 | 25% | 50% |
| 2014 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | League Two England | 46 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 54 | 56 | 2.39 | 46% | 59% |
| 2013 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2013 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2012 | League Two England | 43 | 14 | 12 | 17 | 50 | 62 | 2.60 | 44% | 42% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2012 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2012 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2011 | League Two England | 46 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 54 | 66 | 2.61 | 46% | 57% |
| 2011 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2011 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2011 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors