Explorar › Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
Forma reciente: G P G E G
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Shrewsbury vs Oldham League Two |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Chesterfield vs Shrewsbury League Two |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Shrewsbury vs Cheltenham League Two |
| 01/12/26 16:45 | York vs Shrewsbury League Two |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Shrewsbury vs Port Vale League Two |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Walsall vs Shrewsbury League Two |
| 26/12/26 12:00 | Shrewsbury vs Swindon Town League Two |
| 29/12/26 16:45 | Newport County vs Shrewsbury League Two |
Últimos partidos
| G | 07/11/26 12:00 | Eastleigh 1-2 Shrewsbury
FA Cup |
| P | 31/10/26 12:00 | Shrewsbury 1-2 Gillingham
League Two |
| G | 27/10/26 16:00 | Shrewsbury 2-1 Everton U21
EFL Trophy |
| E | 24/10/26 11:00 | Rotherham 3-3 Shrewsbury
League Two |
| G | 20/10/26 15:45 | Crawley Town 2-3 Shrewsbury
League Two |
| G | 17/10/26 08:30 | Shrewsbury 1-0 Bristol Rovers
League Two |
| P | 10/10/26 11:00 | Shrewsbury 0-1 Exeter City
League Two |
| P | 06/10/26 15:00 | Shrewsbury 0-2 Stockport County
EFL Trophy |
| G | 03/10/26 11:00 | Grimsby 1-2 Shrewsbury
League Two |
| E | 26/09/26 11:00 | Shrewsbury 2-2 Colchester
League Two |
| P | 22/09/26 15:00 | Tranmere 1-0 Shrewsbury
EFL Trophy |
| E | 19/09/26 11:00 | Crewe 1-1 Shrewsbury
League Two |
| G | 12/09/26 11:00 | Shrewsbury 2-0 Northampton
League Two |
| P | 05/09/26 07:30 | Fleetwood Town 2-0 Shrewsbury
League Two |
| P | 01/09/26 14:45 | Rochdale 3-0 Shrewsbury
League Two |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | League Two England | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 2.79 | 50% | 50% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2026 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2026 | League Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2026 | FA Cup England | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | League Two England | 46 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 42 | 69 | 2.41 | 46% | 43% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2025 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4.33 | 67% | 100% |
| 2025 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | League One England | 46 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 41 | 79 | 2.61 | 46% | 52% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2.17 | 33% | 67% |
| 2024 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3.33 | 100% | 33% |
| 2024 | League Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | League One England | 46 | 13 | 9 | 24 | 35 | 67 | 2.22 | 39% | 37% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2.50 | 25% | 100% |
| 2023 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2023 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | League One England | 46 | 17 | 8 | 21 | 52 | 61 | 2.46 | 50% | 46% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2022 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | League One England | 46 | 12 | 14 | 20 | 47 | 51 | 2.13 | 39% | 43% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2021 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4.67 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | League Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2020 | League One England | 46 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 50 | 57 | 2.33 | 37% | 54% |
| 2020 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 4.50 | 100% | 75% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | League One England | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 31 | 42 | 2.15 | 29% | 38% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1.86 | 14% | 43% |
| 2019 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3.00 | 75% | 75% |
| 2019 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2018 | League One England | 46 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 51 | 59 | 2.39 | 46% | 54% |
| 2018 | FA Cup England | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 3.29 | 57% | 86% |
| 2018 | EFL Trophy England | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 3.20 | 60% | 80% |
| 2018 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | League One England | 49 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 63 | 40 | 2.10 | 33% | 51% |
| 2017 | EFL Trophy England | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 2.12 | 50% | 38% |
| 2017 | FA Cup England | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.75 | 25% | 0% |
| 2017 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | League One England | 46 | 13 | 12 | 21 | 46 | 63 | 2.37 | 41% | 54% |
| 2016 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 33% | 0% |
| 2016 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2016 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2015 | League One England | 46 | 13 | 11 | 22 | 58 | 79 | 2.98 | 59% | 65% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1.83 | 33% | 17% |
| 2015 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2015 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | League Two England | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 67 | 31 | 2.13 | 35% | 33% |
| 2014 | League Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1.50 | 25% | 25% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2014 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | League One England | 46 | 9 | 15 | 22 | 44 | 65 | 2.37 | 39% | 52% |
| 2013 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2012 | League One England | 46 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 54 | 60 | 2.48 | 52% | 57% |
| 2012 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2012 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | League Two England | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 66 | 41 | 2.33 | 35% | 48% |
| 2011 | League Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | FA Cup England | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2011 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors