Explorar › Port Vale
Port Vale
Forma reciente: G G G P E
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Port Vale vs Accrington ST League Two |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Barnet vs Port Vale League Two |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Port Vale vs Newport County League Two |
| 01/12/26 16:45 | Crawley Town vs Port Vale League Two |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Shrewsbury vs Port Vale League Two |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Port Vale vs Rotherham League Two |
| 26/12/26 12:00 | Cheltenham vs Port Vale League Two |
| 29/12/26 16:45 | Port Vale vs Bristol Rovers League Two |
Últimos partidos
| G | 07/11/26 12:00 | Port Vale 4-2 Scunthorpe
FA Cup |
| G | 31/10/26 09:30 | Port Vale 4-2 Rochdale
League Two |
| G | 27/10/26 16:00 | Port Vale 5-0 Manchester City U21
EFL Trophy |
| P | 24/10/26 11:00 | York 2-0 Port Vale
League Two |
| E | 20/10/26 16:00 | Gillingham 1-1 Port Vale
League Two |
| G | 17/10/26 11:00 | Port Vale 1-0 Chesterfield
League Two |
| G | 10/10/26 11:00 | Port Vale 1-0 Grimsby
League Two |
| G | 06/10/26 15:00 | Port Vale 2-0 Mansfield Town
EFL Trophy |
| E | 22/09/26 15:00 | Chesterfield 1-1 Port Vale
EFL Trophy |
| P | 19/09/26 08:30 | Walsall 2-0 Port Vale
League Two |
| G | 12/09/26 11:00 | Port Vale 1-0 Exeter City
League Two |
| P | 05/09/26 07:30 | Salford City 1-0 Port Vale
League Two |
| P | 01/09/26 14:45 | Swindon Town 3-1 Port Vale
League Two |
| E | 29/08/26 07:30 | Port Vale 0-0 Crewe
League Two |
| E | 22/08/26 10:00 | Port Vale 1-1 Tranmere
League Two |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | League Two England | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 2.00 | 17% | 33% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2.75 | 50% | 25% |
| 2026 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2026 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2026 | FA Cup England | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | League One England | 46 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 61 | 2.11 | 39% | 35% |
| 2025 | EFL Trophy England | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 3.83 | 67% | 33% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2.67 | 33% | 17% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 3.40 | 40% | 40% |
| 2025 | League Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | League Two England | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 65 | 46 | 2.41 | 43% | 48% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2.29 | 43% | 29% |
| 2024 | EFL Trophy England | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2.80 | 40% | 60% |
| 2024 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | League One England | 46 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 41 | 74 | 2.50 | 46% | 39% |
| 2023 | League Cup England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2.40 | 60% | 40% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.25 | 0% | 25% |
| 2023 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2.00 | 25% | 50% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.00 | 25% | 50% |
| 2022 | League One England | 46 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 48 | 71 | 2.59 | 52% | 48% |
| 2022 | EFL Trophy England | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2.20 | 40% | 20% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2022 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | League Two England | 49 | 24 | 12 | 13 | 72 | 48 | 2.45 | 43% | 53% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 2.71 | 29% | 29% |
| 2021 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3.25 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4.67 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | League Two England | 46 | 17 | 9 | 20 | 57 | 57 | 2.48 | 39% | 41% |
| 2020 | EFL Trophy England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3.00 | 60% | 60% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2019 | League Two England | 37 | 14 | 15 | 8 | 50 | 44 | 2.54 | 49% | 59% |
| 2019 | EFL Trophy England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 3.60 | 100% | 80% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2019 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | League Two England | 46 | 12 | 13 | 21 | 39 | 55 | 2.04 | 33% | 35% |
| 2018 | EFL Trophy England | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2.50 | 50% | 33% |
| 2018 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2018 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | League Two England | 46 | 11 | 14 | 21 | 49 | 67 | 2.52 | 46% | 52% |
| 2017 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2017 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 67% |
| 2017 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | League One England | 46 | 12 | 13 | 21 | 45 | 70 | 2.50 | 50% | 48% |
| 2016 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.67 | 0% | 0% |
| 2016 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3.00 | 67% | 0% |
| 2016 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | League One England | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 56 | 58 | 2.48 | 41% | 48% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | 33% | 67% |
| 2015 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2015 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | League One England | 46 | 15 | 9 | 22 | 55 | 65 | 2.61 | 59% | 59% |
| 2014 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | League One England | 46 | 18 | 7 | 21 | 59 | 73 | 2.87 | 57% | 54% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 4.40 | 100% | 80% |
| 2013 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2013 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | League Two England | 46 | 21 | 15 | 10 | 87 | 52 | 3.02 | 54% | 54% |
| 2012 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | League Two England | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 68 | 60 | 2.78 | 61% | 54% |
| 2011 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2011 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors