Explorar › Northampton
Northampton
Forma reciente: P P E G P
Próximos partidos
| 10/11/26 16:00 | Northampton vs Gillingham EFL Trophy |
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Salford City vs Northampton League Two |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Northampton vs Rochdale League Two |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Walsall vs Northampton League Two |
| 01/12/26 16:45 | Northampton vs Fleetwood Town League Two |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Barnet vs Northampton League Two |
| 19/12/26 09:30 | Northampton vs Exeter City League Two |
| 26/12/26 12:00 | Chesterfield vs Northampton League Two |
Últimos partidos
| P | 07/11/26 12:00 | York 4-0 Northampton
FA Cup |
| P | 03/11/26 16:45 | Northampton 0-1 Oldham
League Two |
| E | 31/10/26 12:00 | Accrington ST 1-1 Northampton
League Two |
| G | 24/10/26 08:30 | Northampton 2-0 Colchester
League Two |
| P | 20/10/26 15:45 | Northampton 0-1 Tranmere
League Two |
| G | 17/10/26 11:00 | Grimsby 0-2 Northampton
League Two |
| E | 10/10/26 11:00 | York 1-1 Northampton
League Two |
| P | 06/10/26 15:00 | Cambridge United 2-1 Northampton
EFL Trophy |
| P | 19/09/26 11:00 | Northampton 0-1 Rotherham
League Two |
| P | 12/09/26 11:00 | Shrewsbury 2-0 Northampton
League Two |
| G | 05/09/26 10:00 | Northampton 1-0 Newport County
League Two |
| E | 01/09/26 14:45 | Northampton 1-1 Crawley Town
League Two |
| E | 29/08/26 10:00 | Gillingham 1-1 Northampton
League Two |
| P | 22/08/26 10:00 | Crewe 1-0 Northampton
League Two |
| P | 18/08/26 14:00 | Northampton 0-3 Brighton U21
EFL Trophy |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | League Two England | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1.46 | 0% | 31% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2.60 | 60% | 40% |
| 2026 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2026 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2026 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2025 | League One England | 46 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 39 | 74 | 2.46 | 48% | 48% |
| 2025 | EFL Trophy England | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 3.00 | 71% | 57% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2.17 | 67% | 17% |
| 2025 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | League One England | 46 | 12 | 15 | 19 | 48 | 66 | 2.48 | 48% | 54% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | 75% | 50% |
| 2024 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3.75 | 75% | 25% |
| 2024 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2023 | League One England | 46 | 17 | 9 | 20 | 57 | 66 | 2.67 | 50% | 52% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.17 | 50% | 50% |
| 2023 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | League Two England | 46 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 62 | 42 | 2.26 | 43% | 54% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | 80% | 40% |
| 2022 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4.00 | 67% | 33% |
| 2022 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2021 | League Two England | 48 | 23 | 11 | 14 | 61 | 41 | 2.12 | 38% | 40% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2.83 | 67% | 67% |
| 2021 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.33 | 33% | 100% |
| 2021 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | League One England | 46 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 41 | 67 | 2.35 | 46% | 39% |
| 2020 | EFL Trophy England | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2.80 | 60% | 40% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2020 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 0% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | League Two England | 40 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 61 | 42 | 2.58 | 48% | 42% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 3.80 | 80% | 60% |
| 2019 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2.00 | 25% | 50% |
| 2019 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | League Two England | 46 | 14 | 19 | 13 | 64 | 63 | 2.76 | 57% | 65% |
| 2018 | EFL Trophy England | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2.20 | 40% | 60% |
| 2018 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2018 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | League One England | 46 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 43 | 77 | 2.61 | 52% | 48% |
| 2017 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | 25% | 75% |
| 2017 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2017 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2016 | League One England | 46 | 14 | 11 | 21 | 60 | 73 | 2.89 | 63% | 61% |
| 2016 | League Cup England | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3.33 | 67% | 100% |
| 2016 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2016 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2015 | League Two England | 46 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 82 | 46 | 2.78 | 57% | 63% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3.75 | 100% | 75% |
| 2015 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2015 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | League Two England | 46 | 18 | 7 | 21 | 67 | 62 | 2.80 | 48% | 57% |
| 2014 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2014 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2013 | League Two England | 46 | 13 | 14 | 19 | 42 | 57 | 2.15 | 35% | 43% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2013 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2012 | League Two England | 48 | 22 | 10 | 16 | 64 | 58 | 2.54 | 48% | 44% |
| 2012 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2012 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2011 | League Two England | 46 | 12 | 12 | 22 | 56 | 79 | 2.93 | 59% | 67% |
| 2011 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2011 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors