Explorar › Sochaux
Sochaux
Forma reciente: P P P P E
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 10:30 | Boulay vs Sochaux Coupe de France |
| 20/11/26 16:00 | Sochaux vs Dunkerque Ligue 2 |
| 04/12/26 16:00 | Dijon vs Sochaux Ligue 2 |
| 11/12/26 16:00 | Sochaux vs Montpellier Ligue 2 |
| 02/01/27 16:00 | Grenoble vs Sochaux Ligue 2 |
| 15/01/27 16:00 | Sochaux vs Rodez Ligue 2 |
| 22/01/27 16:00 | Boulogne vs Sochaux Ligue 2 |
| 29/01/27 16:00 | Sochaux vs Reims Ligue 2 |
Últimos partidos
| P | 06/11/26 16:00 | Nancy 1-0 Sochaux
Ligue 2 |
| P | 02/11/26 16:45 | Reims 2-0 Sochaux
Ligue 2 |
| P | 23/10/26 15:00 | Sochaux 1-3 Annecy
Ligue 2 |
| P | 17/10/26 09:00 | Metz 3-2 Sochaux
Ligue 2 |
| E | 09/10/26 15:00 | Sochaux 1-1 Boulogne
Ligue 2 |
| G | 02/10/26 09:00 | Sochaux 2-1 Neuchatel Xamax FC
Friendlies Clubs |
| E | 18/09/26 15:00 | Laval 1-1 Sochaux
Ligue 2 |
| G | 12/09/26 09:00 | Sochaux 1-0 Nantes
Ligue 2 |
| E | 04/09/26 14:00 | PAU 1-1 Sochaux
Ligue 2 |
| E | 28/08/26 14:00 | Clermont Foot 0-0 Sochaux
Ligue 2 |
| G | 21/08/26 14:00 | Sochaux 1-0 Guingamp
Ligue 2 |
| E | 14/08/26 14:45 | RED Star FC 93 0-0 Sochaux
Ligue 2 |
| P | 08/08/26 14:45 | Sochaux 0-3 Saint Etienne
Ligue 2 |
| E | 01/08/26 12:00 | Sochaux 1-1 Auxerre
Friendlies Clubs |
| P | 25/07/26 12:00 | Sochaux 0-3 Dijon
Friendlies Clubs |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 2 France | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1.92 | 25% | 42% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2.83 | 67% | 67% |
| 2025 | Ligue 3 France | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 48 | 26 | 2.39 | 39% | 55% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3.25 | 100% | 75% |
| 2025 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 4.75 | 100% | 50% |
| 2024 | Ligue 3 France | 32 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 29 | 30 | 1.84 | 22% | 47% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2.75 | 50% | 25% |
| 2024 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2023 | Ligue 3 France | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 51 | 44 | 2.79 | 53% | 56% |
| 2023 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 4.20 | 100% | 80% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2022 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 54 | 41 | 2.50 | 55% | 50% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 2.38 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2021 | Ligue 2 France | 40 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 49 | 35 | 2.10 | 35% | 48% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 3.50 | 100% | 75% |
| 2021 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2020 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 45 | 37 | 2.16 | 34% | 45% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 2.83 | 67% | 33% |
| 2020 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2019 | Ligue 2 France | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 28 | 30 | 2.07 | 25% | 36% |
| 2019 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2019 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 43 | 1.84 | 32% | 26% |
| 2018 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2018 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2017 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 51 | 62 | 2.97 | 50% | 55% |
| 2017 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 3.80 | 80% | 80% |
| 2017 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 38 | 43 | 2.13 | 39% | 53% |
| 2016 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.60 | 0% | 60% |
| 2016 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2015 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 34 | 36 | 1.84 | 34% | 39% |
| 2015 | Coupe de France France | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1.86 | 29% | 57% |
| 2015 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 39 | 37 | 2.00 | 32% | 45% |
| 2014 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 37 | 61 | 2.58 | 42% | 50% |
| 2013 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2013 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2012 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 41 | 57 | 2.58 | 47% | 55% |
| 2012 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2012 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2011 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 40 | 60 | 2.63 | 50% | 55% |
| 2011 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2010 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 60 | 43 | 2.71 | 58% | 58% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors