Explorar › Valenciennes
Valenciennes
Forma reciente: E P E P G
Próximos partidos
| 13/11/26 16:00 | La Neuvillette vs Valenciennes Coupe de France |
| 21/11/26 10:45 | Quevilly vs Valenciennes Ligue 3 |
| 05/12/26 10:45 | Valenciennes vs Villefranche Ligue 3 |
| 12/12/26 10:45 | Bastia vs Valenciennes Ligue 3 |
| 16/01/27 10:45 | Thionville Lusitanos vs Valenciennes Ligue 3 |
| 23/01/27 10:45 | Valenciennes vs Aubagne Ligue 3 |
| 30/01/27 10:45 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Valenciennes Ligue 3 |
| 06/02/27 10:45 | Valenciennes vs Gobelins Ligue 3 |
Últimos partidos
| E | 05/11/26 16:45 | Valenciennes 2-2 Orleans
Ligue 3 |
| P | 31/10/26 10:45 | Cannes 2-1 Valenciennes
Ligue 3 |
| E | 17/10/26 09:45 | Valenciennes 1-1 Amiens
Ligue 3 |
| P | 03/10/26 15:45 | Versailles 1-0 Valenciennes
Ligue 3 |
| G | 26/09/26 15:45 | Valenciennes 2-1 Le Puy Foot
Ligue 3 |
| P | 19/09/26 09:45 | La Roche VF 3-2 Valenciennes
Ligue 3 |
| P | 12/09/26 09:45 | Valenciennes 1-2 Fleury 91
Ligue 3 |
| E | 03/09/26 14:45 | Rouen 1-1 Valenciennes
Ligue 3 |
| E | 29/08/26 08:45 | Valenciennes 0-0 Concarneau
Ligue 3 |
| P | 20/08/26 14:45 | Gobelins 2-1 Valenciennes
Ligue 3 |
| G | 14/08/26 13:00 | Valenciennes 2-0 Bourg-en-bresse 01
Ligue 3 |
| P | 07/08/26 14:45 | Caen 4-0 Valenciennes
Ligue 3 |
| E | 31/07/26 12:00 | Valenciennes 1-1 Boulogne
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 22/07/26 14:45 | Eastleigh 0-3 Valenciennes
Friendlies Clubs |
| E | 18/07/26 06:00 | Kortrijk 1-1 Valenciennes
Friendlies Clubs |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 3 France | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 2.67 | 58% | 67% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2025 | Ligue 3 France | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 41 | 2.45 | 48% | 58% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3.00 | 67% | 100% |
| 2024 | Ligue 3 France | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 38 | 36 | 2.31 | 38% | 50% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 4.00 | 80% | 80% |
| 2024 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3.75 | 50% | 75% |
| 2023 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 26 | 55 | 2.13 | 42% | 42% |
| 2023 | Coupe de France France | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2.43 | 43% | 57% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 42 | 49 | 2.39 | 37% | 50% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1.57 | 29% | 29% |
| 2022 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2021 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 34 | 47 | 2.13 | 39% | 53% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 | 0% | 20% |
| 2021 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2.00 | 33% | 0% |
| 2020 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 50 | 59 | 2.87 | 45% | 50% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 3.75 | 75% | 50% |
| 2020 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2019 | Ligue 2 France | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 24 | 20 | 1.57 | 18% | 29% |
| 2019 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2019 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 52 | 61 | 2.97 | 47% | 53% |
| 2018 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2018 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2017 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 50 | 64 | 3.00 | 55% | 58% |
| 2017 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.67 | 33% | 0% |
| 2017 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3.67 | 100% | 67% |
| 2016 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 44 | 44 | 2.32 | 39% | 42% |
| 2016 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2016 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2015 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 39 | 43 | 2.16 | 34% | 42% |
| 2015 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | 0% | 33% |
| 2015 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 34 | 51 | 2.24 | 47% | 50% |
| 2014 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2.25 | 25% | 25% |
| 2014 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 37 | 65 | 2.68 | 55% | 58% |
| 2013 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2013 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 49 | 53 | 2.68 | 47% | 55% |
| 2012 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2012 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 40 | 50 | 2.37 | 42% | 45% |
| 2011 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3.25 | 75% | 75% |
| 2011 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2010 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 10 | 18 | 10 | 45 | 41 | 2.26 | 42% | 66% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors