Explorar › Nancy
Nancy
Forma reciente: G G G G G
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 14:00 | Stade Béthunois vs Nancy Coupe de France |
| 20/11/26 16:00 | Nancy vs Dijon Ligue 2 |
| 04/12/26 16:00 | Saint Etienne vs Nancy Ligue 2 |
| 11/12/26 16:00 | Nancy vs Clermont Foot Ligue 2 |
| 02/01/27 16:00 | Metz vs Nancy Ligue 2 |
| 15/01/27 16:00 | Nancy vs Grenoble Ligue 2 |
| 22/01/27 16:00 | Guingamp vs Nancy Ligue 2 |
| 29/01/27 16:00 | Nancy vs Boulogne Ligue 2 |
Últimos partidos
| G | 06/11/26 16:00 | Nancy 1-0 Sochaux
Ligue 2 |
| G | 02/11/26 16:45 | RED Star FC 93 1-4 Nancy
Ligue 2 |
| G | 23/10/26 15:00 | Nancy 1-0 Laval
Ligue 2 |
| G | 16/10/26 15:00 | Annecy 1-2 Nancy
Ligue 2 |
| G | 09/10/26 15:00 | Nancy 1-0 Guingamp
Ligue 2 |
| P | 02/10/26 13:30 | FC Saarbrücken 2-1 Nancy
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 18/09/26 15:00 | Rodez 3-4 Nancy
Ligue 2 |
| P | 11/09/26 15:00 | Nancy 1-2 Reims
Ligue 2 |
| P | 07/09/26 15:45 | Nantes 1-0 Nancy
Ligue 2 |
| G | 28/08/26 14:00 | Nancy 2-0 Dunkerque
Ligue 2 |
| G | 21/08/26 14:00 | PAU 0-1 Nancy
Ligue 2 |
| P | 14/08/26 14:45 | Nancy 0-1 Montpellier
Ligue 2 |
| E | 08/08/26 14:45 | Boulogne 0-0 Nancy
Ligue 2 |
| E | 01/08/26 12:00 | Nancy 2-2 Dijon
Friendlies Clubs |
| E | 01/08/26 05:00 | Epinal 0-0 Nancy
Friendlies Clubs |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 2 France | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 2.17 | 33% | 33% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 3.75 | 75% | 62% |
| 2025 | Ligue 2 France | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 35 | 52 | 2.56 | 53% | 53% |
| 2025 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Ligue 3 France | 33 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 55 | 30 | 2.58 | 42% | 42% |
| 2024 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2023 | Ligue 3 France | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 51 | 46 | 2.85 | 50% | 62% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2022 | Ligue 3 France | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 37 | 42 | 2.32 | 47% | 53% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 69 | 2.66 | 47% | 53% |
| 2021 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2.20 | 20% | 60% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 53 | 53 | 2.79 | 50% | 66% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 4.25 | 100% | 75% |
| 2020 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2019 | Ligue 2 France | 28 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 27 | 26 | 1.89 | 32% | 61% |
| 2019 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3.00 | 75% | 75% |
| 2019 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2018 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 36 | 50 | 2.26 | 39% | 42% |
| 2018 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.50 | 0% | 25% |
| 2018 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
| 2017 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 39 | 54 | 2.45 | 53% | 47% |
| 2017 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 4.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2017 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 52 | 2.13 | 37% | 24% |
| 2016 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2.50 | 25% | 25% |
| 2016 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2015 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 60 | 32 | 2.42 | 45% | 45% |
| 2015 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2015 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 53 | 39 | 2.42 | 37% | 58% |
| 2014 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2014 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2013 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 47 | 37 | 2.21 | 42% | 53% |
| 2013 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
| 2012 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 38 | 58 | 2.53 | 47% | 58% |
| 2012 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3.25 | 75% | 50% |
| 2012 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 38 | 48 | 2.26 | 39% | 53% |
| 2011 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2011 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2010 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 43 | 48 | 2.39 | 47% | 42% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors