Explorar › KPV-j
KPV-j
Forma reciente: E P P G P
Próximos partidos
| Sin partidos programados. |
Últimos partidos
| E | 18/10/26 09:00 | KPV-j 1-1 Inter Turku II
Ykkönen |
| P | 10/10/26 11:00 | TPV 4-0 KPV-j
Ykkönen |
| P | 26/09/26 11:00 | VJS 2-0 KPV-j
Ykkönen |
| G | 18/09/26 12:30 | KPV-j 3-2 KuPS Akatemia
Ykkönen |
| P | 11/09/26 12:30 | FC jazz 3-0 KPV-j
Ykkönen |
| P | 29/08/26 07:00 | JJK 4-1 KPV-j
Ykkönen |
| P | 21/08/26 11:30 | KPV-j 2-4 KuPS Akatemia
Ykkönen |
| G | 16/08/26 09:00 | Inter Turku II 2-3 KPV-j
Ykkönen |
| P | 09/08/26 09:00 | KPV-j 1-2 VJS
Ykkönen |
| P | 05/08/26 11:30 | Tampere United 6-0 KPV-j
Ykkönen |
| G | 01/08/26 10:00 | KPV-j 3-0 SalPa
Ykkönen |
| P | 26/07/26 11:00 | OLS 2-1 KPV-j
Ykkönen |
| E | 20/07/26 11:30 | KPV-j 1-1 Rops
Ykkönen |
| P | 11/07/26 10:00 | KPV-j 1-3 TPV
Ykkönen |
| G | 02/07/26 12:00 | FC jazz 0-1 KPV-j
Ykkönen |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ykkönen Finland | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 28 | 80 | 4.00 | 78% | 52% |
| 2026 | Suomen Cup Finland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2025 | Ykkönen Finland | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 44 | 41 | 3.27 | 69% | 58% |
| 2025 | Suomen Cup Finland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5.25 | 50% | 25% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2024 | Ykkönen Finland | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 51 | 32 | 3.07 | 56% | 56% |
| 2024 | Suomen Cup Finland | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 4.20 | 100% | 60% |
| 2024 | Ykkösliiga Finland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2023 | Ykkönen Finland | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 27 | 45 | 2.67 | 48% | 56% |
| 2023 | Ykköscup Finland | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1.60 | 20% | 0% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2023 | Suomen Cup Finland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | 75% | 75% |
| 2022 | Ykkönen Finland | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 45 | 2.85 | 59% | 67% |
| 2022 | Ykköscup Finland | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1.75 | 25% | 0% |
| 2022 | Suomen Cup Finland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 9.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | Ykkönen Finland | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 35 | 30 | 2.41 | 48% | 48% |
| 2021 | Suomen Cup Finland | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2.67 | 67% | 100% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2020 | Ykkönen Finland | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 38 | 34 | 3.27 | 55% | 45% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2.75 | 75% | 25% |
| 2020 | Suomen Cup Finland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | Suomen Cup Finland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | Suomen Cup Finland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | Suomen Cup Finland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2015 | Suomen Cup Finland | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2.75 | 75% | 0% |
| 2014 | Suomen Cup Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | Suomen Cup Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2012 | Suomen Cup Finland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors